Port Dover Arena, Venues (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[N063]
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[A124]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PW092]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (10-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M094]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR. Initiation Program & Jr. Initiation Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[A073]
PeeWee Rep
L (5-11)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW053]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A140]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW104]
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M007]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[B087]
Midget LL
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[M105]
PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Norwich Nighthawks
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Norwich Nighthawks
PeeWee LL
L (1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[PW116]
Atom LL
L (1-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[A128]
02030405060708
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (5-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[A170]
PeeWee LL
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[PW131]
Novice LL
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[N083]
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A153]
PeeWee Rep
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW118]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A010]
PeeWee LL
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PW157]
Bantam LL
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[B097]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LL
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[A142]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Bantam LL
9:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 1
[A064]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[M112]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[A162]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW127]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M119]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[B108]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[M126]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M135]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[PW144]
Atom LL
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[A157]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M065]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Dover Arena
809 St George St , Port Dover, ON  
  • Current Season

    16 - 36 - 5
  • All-Time

    313 - 344 - 65
Printed from pdmha.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 7:07 PM