Port Dover Arena, Venues (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Atom LL - 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL
L (0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[B-B12]
Midget LL
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[M-B21]
Novice LL
W (10-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[N-A27]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[ABRR25]
PeeWee Rep
SOL (0-9)
8:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-PW-C-A-1]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
W (11-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[P-B25]
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BBRR23]
Midget Rep
L (2-9)
9:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MBRR25]
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (9-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[N-A25]
Atom LL - 2
W (3-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[A-B25]
Atom LL - 1
T (4-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[A-C21]
Bantam LL
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B-B07]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
FIRST SHIFT
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 2
T (2-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[A-B30]
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[J0129]
Juvenile Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B36]
Juvenile Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J-CC-C-B-1]
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[ABRR32]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-PW-C-A-3]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL - 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-B-C-C-2]
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-M-C-B-2]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - 2
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[A-B26]
Atom LL - 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LL - 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
04050607080910
FIRST SHIFT
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J-CC-C-B-3]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom Rep
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[ABRR39]
Bantam Rep
L (0-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[BBRR30]
Bantam LL
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[B-B08]
PeeWee LL
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[P-B30]
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-B-C-C-4]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BBRR37]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MBRR31]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MBRR38]
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
FIRST SHIFT
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[M-B24]
Juvenile Rep
L (2-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[B37]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[ABRR47]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWCRR25]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[P-B28]
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-B-C-Q2-1]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[MBRR18]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL - 1
L (1-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[A-C23]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[B-B11]
18192021222324
FIRST SHIFT
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[P-B26]
Midget LL
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[M-B23]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[ABRR53]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
[B-B10]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-B-C-Q2-4]
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[M-B22]
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B-B09]
Jr. Initiation Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
FIRST SHIFT
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[M-B26]
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[N-A30]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-B-C-Q2-6]
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWCRR19]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL - 1
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[A-C24]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MBRR11]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
FIRST SHIFT
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL - 2
11:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll Express 3
[A-B28]
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ABRR11]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Dover Arena
809 St George St , Port Dover, ON  
  • Current Season

    46 - 81 - 14
  • All-Time

    282 - 299 - 59
Printed from pdmha.com on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 12:17 PM