Schedule & Results (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 30 202211:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceDelhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Nov 05 202210:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceDelhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Nov 06 202210:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Nov 06 202211:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Nov 08 20226:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Nov 12 202212:00 PM U8 - Minor NoviceWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Nov 13 202211:30 AM U9 - Major NoviceWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Nov 13 202212:30 PM U8 - Minor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Nov 15 20226:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Nov 19 202210:00 AM U8 - Minor NoviceDelhi RocketsDelhi Arena
Nov 19 20221:00 PM U9 - Major NoviceWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Nov 20 202212:00 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteSix Nations BlackhawksSix Nations Gaylord Powless Arena
Nov 22 20226:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Nov 26 202210:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueParis WolfpackParis ( Brant Sports Complex )
Nov 26 202212:00 PM U9 - Major NoviceBurford CoyotesBurford Arena
Nov 27 202211:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Nov 29 20226:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Nov 29 20226:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Dec 03 202210:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Dec 04 202211:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Dec 06 20226:00 PM U9 - Major NoviceDelhi RocketsDelhi Arena
Dec 06 20226:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteLangton LeafsPort Dover Arena
Dec 10 20229:00 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Simcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Dec 10 202210:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Dec 10 202210:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceDelhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Dec 10 202210:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Dec 10 202212:00 PM U8 - Minor NoviceWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Dec 11 202210:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Dec 11 202211:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Dec 13 20226:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteSix Nations BlackhawksPort Dover Arena
Dec 18 20229:30 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Waterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Dec 19 20226:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueLangton LeafsLangton Arena
Jan 07 20239:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteCaledonia WhiteCayuga Arena
Jan 07 202311:40 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteCayuga GreenCayuga Arena
Jan 07 20232:15 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteDunnville MudcatsCayuga Arena
Jan 07 202310:50 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueHagersville WhiteCayuga Arena
Jan 07 20231:20 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BluePelham GreenCayuga Arena
Jan 07 20233:55 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueCaledonia BlackCayuga Arena
Jan 14 202311:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Jan 14 202311:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Jan 14 202312:00 PM U8 - Minor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Jan 15 202310:30 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Jan 15 202311:30 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Delhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Jan 15 202311:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceDelhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Jan 17 20236:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Jan 21 202311:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueDelhi RocketsDelhi Arena
Jan 21 202311:30 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Burford CoyotesBurford Arena
Jan 22 20239:30 AM U5 - IP (JR)-# 3Waterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Jan 22 20239:30 AM U5 - IP (JR) -#2Waterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Jan 22 202310:30 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Jan 26 20236:00 PM U8 - Minor NoviceLangton LeafsLangton Arena
Jan 28 202310:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Jan 29 202311:30 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Simcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Jan 29 202311:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Feb 04 20239:00 AM U5 - IP (JR) -#2Waterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Feb 04 20239:00 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Waterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Feb 04 202310:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Feb 05 20239:30 AM U5 - IP (JR)-# 3Simcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
U18B032Feb 06 20238:00 PM U18 - MidgetParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
Feb 07 20236:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueDelhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
U11B033Feb 07 20237:30 PM U11 - Atom 1 (K)Langton Leafs 2Port Dover Arena
U13B026Feb 07 20238:30 PM U13 - Pee WeeNorwich KnighthawksPort Dover Arena
U11B035Feb 08 20237:00 PM U11 - Atom 2 (S)Burford Coyotes 2Burford
U18B034Feb 10 20239:15 PM U18 - MidgetSimcoe Warriors 2Port Dover Arena
Feb 11 202310:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
U924Feb 11 202310:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceTillsonburg TornadoesPort Dover Arena
Feb 12 20239:30 AM U5 - IP (JR) -#2Delhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Feb 12 202310:30 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteDelhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Feb 12 202311:30 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Waterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Feb 12 202311:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceTillsonburg TornadosPort Dover Arena
U13B024Feb 12 20231:30 PM U13 - Pee WeeParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
U929Feb 12 20232:00 PM U9 - Major NoviceBurford Coyotes 1Burford
U18B039Feb 13 20238:15 PM U18 - MidgetWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
U11B020Feb 14 20237:30 PM U11 - Atom 1 (K)Ingersoll Express 2Port Dover Arena
U13B030Feb 14 20238:30 PM U13 - Pee WeeBurford CoyotesPort Dover Arena
U11B041Feb 15 20236:00 PM U11 - Atom 2 (S)Simcoe Warriors 3Talbot
U13B031Feb 15 20237:00 PM U13 - Pee WeeTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Feb 16 20236:00 PM U8 - Minor NoviceLangton LeafsLangton Arena
U11B042Feb 17 20237:00 PM U11 - Atom 2 (S)Ingersoll Express 2Port Dover Arena
U18B040Feb 17 20239:15 PM U18 - MidgetWaterford Wildcats 2Port Dover Arena
U931Feb 18 202310:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceSimcoe Warriors 2Port Dover Arena
Feb 19 202311:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
U11B044Feb 19 202312:30 PM U11 - Atom 2 (S)Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
U18B041Feb 19 20232:30 PM U18 - MidgetNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
Feb 20 20236:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteLangton LeafsLangton Arena
U13B034Feb 20 20237:00 PM U13 - Pee WeeIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Feb 21 20236:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
U11B046Feb 21 20237:30 PM U11 - Atom 1 (K)Simcoe Warriors 3Port Dover Arena
U18B029Feb 21 20238:30 PM U18 - MidgetTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Port Dover Arena
U15A039Feb 22 20238:00 PM U15 - BantamSimcoe Warriors 1Talbot
U13B035Feb 23 20237:00 PM U13 - Pee WeeNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
U11B049Feb 24 20237:00 PM U11 - Atom 2 (S)U11 - Atom 1 (K)Port Dover Arena
U15A040Feb 24 20238:00 PM U15 - BantamSimcoe Warriors 2Port Dover Arena
U18B044Feb 24 20239:15 PM U18 - MidgetTillsonburg Tornadoes 3Port Dover Arena
Feb 25 20239:00 AM U5 - IP (JR)-# 3Waterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
U933Feb 25 20231:00 PM U9 - Major NoviceWaterford Wildcats1Waterford
U11B028Feb 25 20234:00 PM U11 - Atom 1 (K)Simcoe Warriors 3Talbot
Feb 26 20239:30 AM U5 - IP (JR)-# 3Delhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Feb 26 202311:30 AM U8 - Minor NoviceTillsonburg TornadosPort Dover Arena
Feb 26 202311:30 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Langton LeafsPort Dover Arena
U11B050Feb 26 202312:00 PM U11 - Atom 2 (S)Ingersoll Express 2Ingersoll
U939Feb 26 202312:30 PM U9 - Major NoviceSimcoe Warriors 1Port Dover Arena
U15A045Feb 26 20235:50 PM U15 - BantamParis Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Davis)
U11B051Feb 28 20237:30 PM U11 - Atom 1 (K)U11 - Atom 2 (S)Port Dover Arena
U13B039Feb 28 20238:30 PM U13 - Pee WeeTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Port Dover Arena
U11B026Mar 01 20236:00 PM U11 - Atom 1 (K)Langton Leafs 2Langton
U11B053Mar 03 20237:00 PM U11 - Atom 2 (S)Burford Coyotes 1Port Dover Arena
U15A047Mar 03 20238:00 PM U15 - BantamParis Wolf Pack 3Port Dover Arena
U18B017Mar 03 20239:15 PM U18 - MidgetTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Port Dover Arena
Mar 04 202310:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Mar 05 202310:30 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteBurford CoyotesPort Dover Arena
U15A030Mar 05 20234:40 PM U15 - BantamParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
Mar 07 20236:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Mar 07 20236:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
U928Mar 09 20236:00 PM U9 - Major NoviceNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
Mar 11 202310:00 AM U5 - IP (JR) -#2Simcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
U947Mar 11 202310:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceIngersoll CoyotesPort Dover Arena
Mar 11 202310:30 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueBurford CoyotesBurford Arena
Mar 11 202311:00 AM U7 - IP (Senior) #1 - WhiteDelhi RocketsDelhi Arena
Mar 11 20231:45 PM U8 - Minor NoviceTillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Community Centre
U901Mar 12 20234:30 PM U9 - Major NoviceDelhi RocketsDelhi
Mar 18 202312:00 PM U8 - Minor NoviceWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Mar 19 202311:30 AM U6 - IP-(JR)-#1Burford CoyotesPort Dover Arena
U952Mar 19 20236:00 PM U9 - Major NoviceWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
Mar 21 20236:30 PM U7 - IP (Senior) #2 - BlueLangton LeafsPort Dover Arena
U955Mar 25 202310:00 AM U9 - Major NoviceDelhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Printed from pdmha.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 6:48 AM