Schedule & Results (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Dec 01 20191:00 PMMinor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Dec 14 20191:30 PMMinor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Dec 14 20192:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramLangton LeafsPort Dover Arena
Dec 20 20197:00 PMMajor Novice Burford CoyotesPort Dover Arena
Dec 21 20191:30 PMMinor NoviceBurford CoyotesPort Dover Arena
Dec 21 20192:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Dec 22 201911:00 AMMajor Novice Simcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Dec 28 20192:45 PMMajor Novice Tillsonburg TornadosTillsonburg Community Centre
Jan 03 20207:00 PMMajor Novice Tillsonburg TornadosPort Dover Arena
PWB01Jan 03 20208:20 PMPeeWee RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Jan 04 20202:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
AA02Jan 05 20204:30 PMAtom LL Waterford Wildcats 1Port Dover Arena
Jan 10 20207:00 PMMajor Novice Waterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Jan 11 202012:30 PMJr. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Jan 11 20202:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramSix Nations BlackhawksPort Dover Arena
Jan 12 20204:30 PMInitiation ProgramPort Dover Sailors Jr. CPort Dover Arena
MN03Jan 17 20207:00 PMMajor Novice Simcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Jan 18 202012:30 PMJr. Initiation ProgramWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Jan 18 20201:30 PMMinor NoviceWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
AA07Jan 19 20204:30 PMAtom LL Langton LeafsPort Dover Arena
O-PW-DD-C-3Jan 19 20205:30 PMPeeWee RepCayuga StarsPort Dover Arena
J097Jan 19 20206:30 PMJuvenile RepCayuga StarsPort Dover Arena
PWB13Jan 20 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepBurford CoyotesBurford
O-PW-DD-C-4Jan 21 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepCayuga StarsCayuga
PWB15Jan 22 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepBurford CoyotesPort Dover Arena
O-PW-DD-C-5Jan 22 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepCayuga StarsPort Dover Arena
Jan 25 202012:30 PMJr. Initiation ProgramHagersville HawksPort Dover Arena
Jan 25 20201:30 PMMinor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Jan 25 20202:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
J100Jan 25 20205:00 PMJuvenile RepPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
Jan 26 202011:00 AMJr. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Jan 26 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
O-PW-DD-C-6Jan 26 20205:20 PMPeeWee RepCayuga StarsCayuga
J105Jan 26 20205:30 PMJuvenile RepWoolwich WildcatsPort Dover Arena
PWB20Jan 29 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepCaledonia ThunderPort Dover Arena
MN09Jan 30 20206:00 PMMajor Novice Langton LeafsLangton
MN10Jan 31 20207:00 PMMajor Novice Tillsonburg TornadoesPort Dover Arena
BB17Jan 31 20208:00 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 1Port Dover Arena
MA14Jan 31 20209:15 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 2Port Dover Arena
Feb 01 202010:30 AMJr. Initiation ProgramWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
AA15Feb 01 202012:30 PMAtom LL Waterford Wildcats 1Waterford
Feb 01 20202:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
J086Feb 01 20208:30 PMJuvenile RepWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PWC17Feb 02 202011:30 AMPeeWee LL Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWB22Feb 02 20202:00 PMPeeWee RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AA17Feb 02 20204:30 PMAtom LL Burford CoyotesPort Dover Arena
MA01Feb 03 20209:10 PMMidget LLIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWC18Feb 05 20207:00 PMPeeWee LL Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Port Dover Arena
PWB25Feb 05 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepParis Wolf PackPort Dover Arena
AA18Feb 07 20206:00 PMAtom LL Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
MN16Feb 07 20207:00 PMMajor Novice Waterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
BB22Feb 07 20208:00 PMBantam LLNorwich KnighthawksPort Dover Arena
MA17Feb 07 20209:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 2Port Dover Arena
Feb 08 202011:30 AMMinor NoviceWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
MN18Feb 08 202012:00 PMMajor Novice Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
Feb 08 202012:30 PMJr. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
PWC20Feb 08 20202:00 PMPeeWee LL Six Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
Feb 09 202012:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
BB24Feb 09 20203:30 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2Delhi
AA22Feb 09 20204:30 PMAtom LL Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Port Dover Arena
Feb 09 20205:00 PMJr. Initiation ProgramHagersville HawksHagersville Arena
MA21Feb 09 20206:00 PMMidget LLDelhi RocketsDelhi
BB25Feb 11 20208:00 PMBantam LLSimcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PWC22Feb 12 20207:00 PMPeeWee LL Langton LeafsPort Dover Arena
PWB27Feb 12 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepTavistock TitansPort Dover Arena
AA23Feb 13 20207:00 PMAtom LL Langton LeafsLangton
PWC23Feb 14 20208:15 PMPeeWee LL Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Feb 15 202011:00 AMSR. Initiation ProgramSix Nations BlackhawksSix Nations Gaylord Powless Arena
Feb 15 202012:30 PMJr. Initiation ProgramWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Feb 15 20201:30 PMMinor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
AA25Feb 16 20204:30 PMAtom LL Paris Wolf Pack 1Port Dover Arena
PWB28Feb 19 20207:00 PMPeeWee RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AA28Feb 20 20207:00 PMAtom LL Paris Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
BB29Feb 21 20208:00 PMBantam LLDelhi Rockets 2Port Dover Arena
MA23Feb 21 20209:15 PMMidget LLIngersoll ExpressPort Dover Arena
Feb 22 202010:30 AMSR. Initiation ProgramWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
AA29Feb 22 202012:30 PMAtom LL Burford CoyotesBurford
Feb 22 20201:30 PMMinor NoviceHagersville HawksPort Dover Arena
MA24Feb 22 20205:45 PMMidget LLWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
Feb 23 202011:00 AMJr. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Feb 23 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
BB09Feb 23 20204:00 PMBantam LLWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
PWC26Feb 26 20207:00 PMPeeWee LL Ingersoll Express 2Port Dover Arena
MA09Feb 27 20208:00 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Gurney)
BB33Feb 28 20206:15 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Feb 29 20201:30 PMMinor NoviceWaterford WildcatsPort Dover Arena
Feb 29 20202:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
Mar 01 20205:00 PMMinor NoviceHagersville HawksHagersville Arena
PWC32Mar 04 20207:00 PMPeeWee LL Norwich KnighthawksPort Dover Arena
PWC33Mar 05 20208:00 PMPeeWee LL Langton LeafsLangton
BB37Mar 06 20208:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Port Dover Arena
MA28Mar 06 20209:15 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 3Port Dover Arena
Mar 07 202011:30 AMMinor NoviceWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Mar 07 202012:30 PMJr. Initiation ProgramHagersville HawksPort Dover Arena
MN35Mar 07 20202:45 PMMajor Novice Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Mar 08 202011:00 AMJr. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Rec Centre
Mar 08 202012:00 PMSR. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
MA31Mar 08 20204:50 PMMidget LLParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
AA42Mar 10 20207:00 PMAtom LL Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
BB40Mar 10 20207:00 PMBantam LLTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Port Dover Arena
MN38Mar 13 20207:00 PMMajor Novice Delhi RocketsPort Dover Arena
Mar 14 202010:30 AMSR. Initiation ProgramWaterford WildcatsWaterford Arena
Mar 14 202012:30 PMJr. Initiation ProgramSimcoe WarriorsPort Dover Arena
MN41Mar 21 20201:00 PMMajor Novice Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
Mar 22 20204:00 PMSR. Initiation ProgramHagersville HawksHagersville Arena
Mar 22 20205:00 PMJr. Initiation ProgramHagersville HawksHagersville Arena
Mar 28 20202:30 PMSR. Initiation ProgramHagersville HawksPort Dover Arena
Printed from pdmha.com on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 5:20 PM