Record Details, Midget LL (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1449125451458128432891725388
Overall1449125451458128432891725388
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes110043110032220075
Delhi Rockets000000101026101026
Ingersoll Express 1000000220094220094
Ingersoll Express 2100111201114301225
Langton Leafs 12020691100323120911
Langton Leafs 2000000101016101016
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101024101024
Paris Wolf Pack 2110031000000110031
Paris Wolf Pack 3211055000000211055
Paris Wolf Pack 4211035101013312048
Simcoe Warriors2020271010133030310
Six Nations Blackhawks 1101003000000101003
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000101015101015
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101004101023202027
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110021110021
Waterford Wildcats 2101017000000101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000202037202037
Burford000000110032110032
Delhi000000101026101026
Ingersoll00000042111084211108
Langton000000211048211048
Ohsweken000000101015101015
Port Dover Arena144912545000000144912545
Talbot000000101013101013
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000211044211044
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Livingston Excavation
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Dover Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pdmha.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 10:37 AM