Record Details, PeeWee LL - 1, 2015-2016 (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14950534114752453728161029878
Overall14950534114752453728161029878
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes101024210153311177
Delhi Rockets 12110771010253120912
Delhi Rockets 220203112020384040619
Ingersoll Express110063000000110063
Langton Leafs 1000000110041110041
Langton Leafs 2110052000000110052
Norwich Knighthawks1100642020373120911
PeeWee LL - 211006222001463300208
Simcoe Warriors1100622101843201146
Six Nations Blackhawks211054110031321085
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110052000000110052
Waterford Wildcats 1110020000000110020
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000210153210153
Delhi00000030305133030513
Langton000000110041110041
Norwich000000202037202037
Ohsweken000000110031110031
Port Dover Arena14950534122001461611506747
Talbot000000210184210184
Waterford000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Dover Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pdmha.com on Saturday, June 6, 2020 at 10:56 AM