Record Details (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season124803469154101446227818178131
Overall124803469154101446227818178131
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL - 10000003120101131201011
Atom LL - 2110043110052220095
Atom Rep31209110000003120911
Bantam LL1100432020193120512
Bantam Rep101014312091641301020
Juvenile Rep101018000000101018
Midget LL000000202017202017
Midget Rep000000101026101026
Novice LL00000011001101100110
PeeWee LL 21109610015531111411
PeeWee Rep30306341010064040640
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes000000101006101006
Burford Coyotes 1000000101013101013
Delhi Rockets 1101025000000101025
Delhi Rockets 2000000101003101003
Hagersville Hawks101038000000101038
Hespeler Shamrocks101018000000101018
Ingersoll Express00000020202132020213
Langton Leafs110071101004211075
Norwich Knighthawks211099211061042201519
Paris Wolf Pack000000101045101045
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101034101034
Simcoe Warriors10101411001102110124
Simcoe Warriors 1000000110031110031
Simcoe Warriors 2110043000000110043
Six Nations Blackhawks101025000000101025
Six Nations Blackhawks 200000020119112011911
Tillsonburg Tornadoes20201230000002020123
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000110052110052
Waterford Wildcats 1110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101034101034
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101045101045
Burford000000202019202019
Delhi000000101003101003
Ingersoll00000020202132020213
Langton000000101004101004
Norwich00000021106102110610
Ohsweken00000020119112011911
Port Dover Arena124803469000000124803469
Talbot00000022001412200141
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110052110052
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Port Dover Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from pdmha.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 3:18 PM