Organization Calendar (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 01, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Midget LL - Tillsonburg - Max Partlo Memorial Tournament
PeeWee Rep - Langton Tournament
Bantam LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
1:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Juvenile Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Juvenile Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:15 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [M125]
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [A118]
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
PeeWee LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
11:30 AM
@ Burford Coyotes
Atom LL
12:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [A126]
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice
12:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
SR. Initiation Program
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Midget LL - Tillsonburg - Max Partlo Memorial Tournament
PeeWee Rep - Langton Tournament
Bantam LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice
2:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Juvenile Rep
5:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PW139]
Atom LL
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
Bantam LL
9:15 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [B136]
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
Atom LL
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PW153]
Minor Novice
1:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Bantam LL
1:50 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
SR. Initiation Program
2:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Bantam LL
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Juvenile Rep
6:20 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [J067]
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [PW071]
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
1:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
SR. Initiation Program
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pdmha.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 5:59 AM