Organization Calendar (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
PDMHA Annual Bantam/Midget Tournament
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Goalie Clinic All Ages
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:25 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Levels 3&4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [M013]
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [A028]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PW028]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
PDMHA Annual Bantam/Midget Tournament
Novice LL
3:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [N027]
Atom Rep
5:40 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [A047]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [B032]
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [PW035]
Power Skating Level 1&2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Levels 3&4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [M029]
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [PW041]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
2:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Bantam LL
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
Atom LL
5:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Midget Rep - (Away Tournament) Simcoe
Atom LL
12:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [B044]
Power Skating Level 1&2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Levels 3&4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:20 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [M038]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [PW052]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Midget LL
4:45 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [M048]
Atom LL
5:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 1
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from pdmha.com on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 4:22 PM