Port Dover Arena, Venues (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NA23]
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-A-C-A-4]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWCRR15]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-P-DD-C-4]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[BB14]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MB37]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[MBRR20]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-M-C-A-5]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-A-C-A-6]
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NA22]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[ABRR25]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[BB16]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MBRR27]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 1
[AC30]
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[PWC26]
03040506070809
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[NA20]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[ABRR32]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWCRR26]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[BB13]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MB41]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MBRR34]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
JR IP White Team
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[AC28]
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[PWC30]
10111213141516
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[NA19]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[ABRR39]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWCRR30]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
JR IP Blue Team
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
JR IP White Team
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
SR. Initiation Program
1:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[PWC25]
17181920212223
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[NA21]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BB15]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
[MB42]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[AC25]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[BB17]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[MB39]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program & Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 2
[AC26]
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWC27]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program & Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[MB38]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Dover Arena
809 St George St , Port Dover, ON  
  • Current Season

    26 - 51 - 7
  • All-Time

    323 - 359 - 67
Printed from pdmha.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 6:11 AM