Port Dover Arena, Venues (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Atom LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Levels 3&4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[N028]
Atom Rep
L (2-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[A054]
PeeWee Rep
T (5-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW039]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B037]
Midget LL
L (1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[M031]
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
9:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M035]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (2-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[PW045]
Atom LL
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[A049]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Levels 3&4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[M018]
Midget Rep
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M050]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[M044]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[PW059]
Bantam LL
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[B117]
04050607080910
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Level 1&2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating Levels 3&4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[N044]
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M080]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[B057]
Midget LL
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M058]
Midget Rep
L (0-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M021]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
PeeWee LL
L (2-13)
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 3
[PW071]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[N055]
Atom LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW079]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[N063]
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[A124]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PW092]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (10-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M094]
252627282930Dec 01
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
SR. Initiation Program & Jr. Initiation Program
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[A073]
PeeWee Rep
L (5-11)
8:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW053]
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A140]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW104]
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M007]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[B087]
Midget LL
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[M105]
PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Norwich Nighthawks
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Norwich Nighthawks
PeeWee LL
L (1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[PW116]
Atom LL
L (1-7)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[A128]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (5-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[A170]
PeeWee LL
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[PW131]
Novice LL
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[N083]
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A153]
PeeWee Rep
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW118]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
L (4-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A010]
PeeWee LL
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PW157]
Bantam LL
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[B097]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LL
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[A142]
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Dover Arena
809 St George St , Port Dover, ON  
  • Current Season

    16 - 36 - 5
  • All-Time

    313 - 344 - 65
Printed from pdmha.com on Monday, December 10, 2018 at 6:47 PM