Port Dover Arena, Venues (Port Dover Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[ABRR01]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[BB18]
Midget LL
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[MB40]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program & JR IP Blue Team & JR IP White Team
12:30 PM
Intrasquad
Blue @ White
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
SR. Initiation Program
1:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
06070809101112
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[NA24]
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-A-C-A-1]
PeeWee Rep
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-P-DD-C-1]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-M-C-A-1]
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
JR IP Blue Team
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
JR IP White Team
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
SR. Initiation Program
1:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
13141516171819
PeeWee Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[ABRR19]
PeeWee Rep
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWCRR04]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWC29]
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-M-C-A-3]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
JR IP White Team
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
JR IP Blue Team
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Atom LL
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[AC27]
PeeWee LL
W (7-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[PWC28]
20212223242526
Jr. Initiation Program & SR. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NA23]
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-A-C-A-4]
PeeWee Rep
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[O-P-DD-C-4]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[BB14]
Midget LL
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MB37]
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-M-C-A-5]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Atom LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NA22]
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-A-C-C-1]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[BB16]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
SR. Initiation Program
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Atom LL
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 1
[AC30]
PeeWee LL
L (0-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[PWC26]
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-M-C-B-1]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Jr. Initiation Program
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[BB13]
Midget LL
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MB41]
Midget Rep
L (1-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-M-C-B-3]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
JR IP White Team
12:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornados
Tyke
1:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom LL
W (5-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[AC28]
PeeWee LL
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[PWC30]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Port Dover Arena
809 St George St , Port Dover, ON  
  • Current Season

    51 - 67 - 14
  • All-Time

    348 - 375 - 74
Printed from pdmha.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 8:26 AM